READER EVENTS
Parma Heights Branch - Meeting Room B
Sat, Oct 21, 10:00am - 10:30am

Southeast Branch - Small Meeting Room
Sat, Oct 21, 10:00am - 10:30am

Solon Branch - Story/Craft Room
Sat, Oct 21, 10:00am - 10:30am

Beachwood Branch - Beachwood Meeting Room (Auditorium)
Sat, Oct 21, 10:30am - 11:30am

Fairview Park Branch - Storytime Room
Sat, Oct 21, 10:30am - 11:00am

Berea Branch - Storytime Room
Sat, Oct 21, 10:30am - 11:45am
Registration is now closed

Parma Branch - Story/Craft Room
Sat, Oct 21, 11:00am - 11:25am

Berea Branch - Large Meeting Room
Sat, Oct 21, 2:00pm - 3:30pm
Registration is now closed

Parma Heights Branch - Meeting Room B
Mon, Oct 23, 10:00am - 10:25am

Brecksville Branch - Meeting Room
Mon, Oct 23, 10:00am - 10:20am

Strongsville Branch - Storytime Room
Mon, Oct 23, 10:00am - 10:20am

Orange Branch - Youth Programming Room (40)
Mon, Oct 23, 10:00am - 10:30am

Chagrin Falls Branch - Story Craft Room
Mon, Oct 23, 10:00am - 10:30am

Bay Village Branch - Story Room
Mon, Oct 23, 10:00am - 10:25am

Parma Branch - Story/Craft Room
Mon, Oct 23, 10:00am - 10:20am

Garfield Heights Branch
Mon, Oct 23, 10:00am - 10:45am

Fairview Park Branch - Storytime Room
Mon, Oct 23, 10:00am - 10:25am

Middleburg Heights Branch - Children's Activity Room
Mon, Oct 23, 10:00am - 10:30am

South Euclid-Lyndhurst Branch - Storytime Room
Mon, Oct 23, 10:00am - 10:30am

Orange Branch - Youth Programming Room (40)
Mon, Oct 23, 10:30am - 11:00am

Strongsville Branch - Storytime Room
Mon, Oct 23, 11:30am - 12:00pm

North Olmsted Branch - Story Room
Mon, Oct 23, 1:30pm - 2:00pm

Fairview Park Branch - Storytime Room
Mon, Oct 23, 6:45pm - 7:10pm

North Royalton Branch - Story/Craft Room
Mon, Oct 23, 7:00pm - 7:30pm

Parma Branch - Story/Craft Room
Mon, Oct 23, 7:00pm - 7:30pm

Berea Branch - Storytime Room
Mon, Oct 23, 7:00pm - 7:30pm

Brecksville Branch - Storytime Room (40)
Mon, Oct 23, 7:00pm - 7:30pm

Richmond Heights Branch - Meeting Room
Tue, Oct 24, 10:00am - 10:30am

Mayfield Branch - Story/Craft Room
Tue, Oct 24, 10:00am - 10:35am

Brecksville Branch - Meeting Room
Tue, Oct 24, 10:00am - 10:20am

Orange Branch - Youth Programming Room (40)
Tue, Oct 24, 10:00am - 10:30am

Olmsted Falls Branch - Meeting Room A & B
Tue, Oct 24, 10:00am - 10:25am

North Royalton Branch - Story/Craft Room
Tue, Oct 24, 10:00am - 10:20am

Bay Village Branch - Story Room
Tue, Oct 24, 10:00am - 10:25am

Parma-Snow Branch - Story/Craft Room (75)
Tue, Oct 24, 10:00am - 10:20am

Strongsville Branch - Storytime Room
Tue, Oct 24, 10:00am - 10:25am

Garfield Heights Branch
Tue, Oct 24, 10:00am - 10:45am

Berea Branch - Storytime Room
Tue, Oct 24, 10:00am - 10:30am

Fairview Park Branch - Storytime Room
Tue, Oct 24, 10:00am - 10:30am

South Euclid-Lyndhurst Branch - Storytime Room
Tue, Oct 24, 10:00am - 10:30am

Parma Heights Branch - Meeting Room B
Tue, Oct 24, 10:00am - 10:30am

Orange Branch - Youth Programming Room (40)
Tue, Oct 24, 10:30am - 11:00am

Maple Heights Branch - Storytime Room
Tue, Oct 24, 10:30am - 11:00am

Parma Branch - Story/Craft Room
Tue, Oct 24, 10:30am - 10:50am

Brecksville Branch - Meeting Room
Tue, Oct 24, 11:00am - 11:20am

North Royalton Branch - Story/Craft Room
Tue, Oct 24, 11:00am - 11:30am

Solon Branch - Story/Craft Room
Tue, Oct 24, 11:30am - 12:00pm

Strongsville Branch - Storytime Room
Tue, Oct 24, 11:30am - 12:00pm

Orange Branch - Youth Programming Room (40)
Tue, Oct 24, 12:30pm - 1:00pm

Orange Branch - Youth Programming Room (40)
Tue, Oct 24, 1:00pm - 1:30pm

Parma-Snow Branch - Story/Craft Room (75)
Tue, Oct 24, 6:30pm - 7:00pm

Garfield Heights Branch
Tue, Oct 24, 6:45pm - 7:45pm

Bay Village Branch - Story Room
Tue, Oct 24, 6:45pm - 7:15pm

Fairview Park Branch - Storytime Room
Tue, Oct 24, 6:45pm - 7:10pm

Parma Heights Branch - Meeting Room B
Tue, Oct 24, 7:00pm - 7:30pm

North Royalton Branch - Story/Craft Room
Tue, Oct 24, 7:00pm - 7:30pm

Fairview Park Branch - Meeting Room (A & B)
Wed, Oct 25, 10:00am - 10:30am

Brook Park Branch - StoryRoom
Wed, Oct 25, 10:00am - 10:25am

Mayfield Branch - Story/Craft Room
Wed, Oct 25, 10:00am - 10:30am

Parma Heights Branch - Meeting Room B
Wed, Oct 25, 10:00am - 10:30am

Gates Mills Branch - Meeting Room
Wed, Oct 25, 10:00am - 11:00am

Strongsville Branch - Storytime Room
Wed, Oct 25, 10:00am - 10:20am

Brecksville Branch - Storytime Room (40)
Wed, Oct 25, 10:00am - 10:20am

Chagrin Falls Branch - Story Craft Room
Wed, Oct 25, 10:00am - 10:30am

Olmsted Falls Branch - Meeting Room A & B
Wed, Oct 25, 10:00am - 10:30am

North Royalton Branch - Story/Craft Room
Wed, Oct 25, 10:00am - 10:30am

North Olmsted Branch - Story Room
Wed, Oct 25, 10:00am - 10:30am

Bay Village Branch - Story Room
Wed, Oct 25, 10:00am - 10:20am

Parma Branch - Story/Craft Room
Wed, Oct 25, 10:00am - 10:20am

Parma-Snow Branch - Story/Craft Room (75)
Wed, Oct 25, 10:00am - 10:20am

Berea Branch - Storytime Room
Wed, Oct 25, 10:00am - 10:30am

Brecksville Branch - Storytime Room (40)
Wed, Oct 25, 11:00am - 11:20am

Brook Park Branch - StoryRoom
Wed, Oct 25, 11:00am - 11:30am

Mayfield Branch - Story/Craft Room
Wed, Oct 25, 11:00am - 11:30am

Independence Branch - Storytime/Craft Room
Wed, Oct 25, 11:00am - 11:30am

Parma Branch - Story/Craft Room
Wed, Oct 25, 11:00am - 11:30am

Brooklyn Branch - Storytime Room
Wed, Oct 25, 1:30pm - 2:00pm

Beachwood Branch
Wed, Oct 25, 1:30pm - 2:00pm

North Royalton Branch - Story/Craft Room
Wed, Oct 25, 2:00pm - 2:30pm

Beachwood Branch
Wed, Oct 25, 4:00pm - 4:30pm

Parma-Snow Branch - Story/Craft Room (75)
Wed, Oct 25, 6:30pm - 7:00pm

Southeast Branch - Small Meeting Room
Wed, Oct 25, 6:30pm - 7:00pm

Beachwood Branch
Wed, Oct 25, 6:45pm - 7:15pm

Fairview Park Branch - Storytime Room
Wed, Oct 25, 6:45pm - 7:15pm

Mayfield Branch - Story/Craft Room
Wed, Oct 25, 7:00pm - 7:30pm

Brooklyn Branch - Storytime Room
Wed, Oct 25, 7:00pm - 7:30pm

North Olmsted Branch - Story Room
Wed, Oct 25, 7:00pm - 7:30pm

Strongsville Branch - Storytime Room
Wed, Oct 25, 7:00pm - 7:30pm

Chagrin Falls Branch - Story Craft Room
Thu, Oct 26, 9:30am - 10:00am

Mayfield Branch - Story/Craft Room
Thu, Oct 26, 10:00am - 10:30am

Gates Mills Branch - Meeting Room
Thu, Oct 26, 10:00am - 11:00am

Parma-Snow Branch - Story/Craft Room (75)
Thu, Oct 26, 10:00am - 10:30am

Independence Branch - Storytime/Craft Room
Thu, Oct 26, 10:00am - 10:30am

Bay Village Branch - Story Room
Thu, Oct 26, 10:00am - 10:30am

Parma Branch - Story/Craft Room
Thu, Oct 26, 10:00am - 10:30am

North Olmsted Branch - Story Room
Thu, Oct 26, 10:00am - 10:30am

Brecksville Branch - Storytime Room (40)
Thu, Oct 26, 10:00am - 10:30am

Garfield Heights Branch
Thu, Oct 26, 10:00am - 10:45am

Strongsville Branch - Storytime Room
Thu, Oct 26, 10:00am - 10:25am

Fairview Park Branch - Storytime Room
Thu, Oct 26, 10:00am - 10:25am

Berea Branch - Storytime Room
Thu, Oct 26, 10:00am - 10:30am

Independence Branch - Storytime/Craft Room
Thu, Oct 26, 11:00am - 11:20am

Strongsville Branch - Storytime Room
Thu, Oct 26, 11:30am - 12:00pm

South Euclid-Lyndhurst Branch - Storytime Room
Thu, Oct 26, 6:30pm - 7:00pm

North Royalton Branch - Story/Craft Room
Fri, Oct 27, 10:00am - 10:30am

Bay Village Branch - Story Room
Fri, Oct 27, 10:00am - 10:30am

North Royalton Branch - Story/Craft Room
Fri, Oct 27, 11:00am - 11:30am

Parma Heights Branch - Meeting Room B
Sat, Oct 28, 10:00am - 10:30am

Southeast Branch - Small Meeting Room
Sat, Oct 28, 10:00am - 10:30am

Solon Branch - Story/Craft Room
Sat, Oct 28, 10:00am - 10:30am

Berea Branch - Storytime Room
Sat, Oct 28, 10:30am - 11:00am

Fairview Park Branch - Storytime Room
Sat, Oct 28, 10:30am - 11:00am

Middleburg Heights Branch - Meeting Room
Sat, Oct 28, 11:00am - 12:00pm

Parma Branch - Story/Craft Room
Sat, Oct 28, 11:00am - 11:25am

South Euclid-Lyndhurst Branch - Storytime Room
Sat, Oct 28, 11:00am - 12:00pm