READER EVENTS
Brecksville Branch - Meeting Room
Tue, Sep 25, 10:00am - 10:20am

Richmond Heights Branch - Meeting Room (30)
Tue, Sep 25, 10:00am - 10:30am

Mayfield Branch - Story/Craft Room (80)
Tue, Sep 25, 10:00am - 10:30am

North Royalton Branch - Story/Craft Room (50)
Tue, Sep 25, 10:00am - 10:30am

South Euclid-Lyndhurst Branch - Storytime Room (125)
Tue, Sep 25, 10:00am - 10:30am

Olmsted Falls Branch - Meeting Room A & B (54)
Tue, Sep 25, 10:00am - 10:25am

Parma Heights Branch - Meeting Room B (21)
Tue, Sep 25, 10:00am - 10:30am

Fairview Park Branch - Storytime Room (15)
Tue, Sep 25, 10:00am - 10:30am

Berea Branch - Storytime Room (100)
Tue, Sep 25, 10:00am - 10:30am

Bay Village Branch - Story Room (30)
Tue, Sep 25, 10:00am - 10:25am

Middleburg Heights Branch - Children's Activity Room (12)
Tue, Sep 25, 10:00am - 10:30am

Strongsville Branch - Storytime Room (60)
Tue, Sep 25, 10:00am - 10:25am

Orange Branch - Youth Programming Room (40)
Tue, Sep 25, 10:00am - 10:25am

Southeast Branch - Small Meeting Room (15)
Tue, Sep 25, 10:30am - 11:30am

Warrensville Heights Branch - Story/Craft Room (58)
Tue, Sep 25, 10:30am - 11:00am

Parma Branch - Story/Craft Room (49)
Tue, Sep 25, 10:30am - 10:45am

Brecksville Branch - Meeting Room
Tue, Sep 25, 11:00am - 11:20am

North Royalton Branch - Story/Craft Room (50)
Tue, Sep 25, 11:00am - 11:30am

South Euclid-Lyndhurst Branch - Storytime Room (125)
Tue, Sep 25, 11:00am - 11:30am

Strongsville Branch - Storytime Room (60)
Tue, Sep 25, 11:30am - 12:00pm

Orange Branch - Youth Programming Room (40)
Tue, Sep 25, 12:00pm - 12:30pm

Gates Mills Branch
Tue, Sep 25, 3:30pm - 4:00pm

Beachwood Branch
Tue, Sep 25, 4:00pm - 4:30pm

Parma-Snow Branch - Story/Craft Room (75)
Tue, Sep 25, 6:30pm - 7:00pm

Garfield Heights Branch
Tue, Sep 25, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Warrensville Heights Branch - Story/Craft Room (58)
Tue, Sep 25, 6:30pm - 7:15pm

Fairview Park Branch - Storytime Room (15)
Tue, Sep 25, 6:45pm - 7:15pm

Bay Village Branch - Story Room (30)
Tue, Sep 25, 6:45pm - 7:15pm

Parma Heights Branch - Meeting Room B (21)
Tue, Sep 25, 7:00pm - 7:30pm

North Royalton Branch - Story/Craft Room (50)
Tue, Sep 25, 7:00pm - 7:30pm

Fairview Park Branch - Meeting Room (A & B) (80)
Wed, Sep 26, 10:00am - 10:30am

Brecksville Branch - Storytime Room (40)
Wed, Sep 26, 10:00am - 10:20am

Mayfield Branch - Story/Craft Room (80)
Wed, Sep 26, 10:00am - 10:30am

Chagrin Falls Branch - Story Craft Room (74)
Wed, Sep 26, 10:00am - 10:30am

Olmsted Falls Branch - Meeting Room A & B (54)
Wed, Sep 26, 10:00am - 10:30am

Parma Heights Branch - Meeting Room B (21)
Wed, Sep 26, 10:00am - 10:30am

Beachwood Branch
Wed, Sep 26, 10:00am - 10:30am

North Olmsted Branch - Story Room (100)
Wed, Sep 26, 10:00am - 10:30am

Berea Branch - Storytime Room (100)
Wed, Sep 26, 10:00am - 10:30am

Bay Village Branch - Story Room (30)
Wed, Sep 26, 10:00am - 10:20am

North Royalton Branch - Story/Craft Room (50)
Wed, Sep 26, 10:00am - 10:30am

Middleburg Heights Branch - Children's Activity Room (12)
Wed, Sep 26, 10:00am - 10:20am

Strongsville Branch - Storytime Room (60)
Wed, Sep 26, 10:00am - 10:20am

Brook Park Branch - StoryRoom (30)
Wed, Sep 26, 10:00am - 10:25am

Independence Branch
Wed, Sep 26, 10:00am - 10:20am

South Euclid-Lyndhurst Branch - Storytime Room (125)
Wed, Sep 26, 10:00am - 10:30am

Parma Branch - Story/Craft Room (49)
Wed, Sep 26, 10:00am - 10:20am

Brecksville Branch - Storytime Room (40)
Wed, Sep 26, 11:00am - 11:20am

Mayfield Branch - Story/Craft Room (80)
Wed, Sep 26, 11:00am - 11:30am

Parma Branch - Story/Craft Room (49)
Wed, Sep 26, 11:00am - 11:30am

Independence Branch - Storytime/Craft Room (12)
Wed, Sep 26, 11:00am - 11:30am

Brook Park Branch - StoryRoom (30)
Wed, Sep 26, 11:00am - 11:30am

Beachwood Branch
Wed, Sep 26, 1:30pm - 2:00pm

Brooklyn Branch - Storytime Room (40)
Wed, Sep 26, 1:30pm - 2:00pm

North Royalton Branch - Story/Craft Room (50)
Wed, Sep 26, 2:00pm - 2:30pm

Parma-Snow Branch - Story/Craft Room (75)
Wed, Sep 26, 6:30pm - 7:00pm

Mayfield Branch - Story/Craft Room (80)
Wed, Sep 26, 7:00pm - 7:30pm

Brecksville Branch - Storytime Room (40)
Wed, Sep 26, 7:00pm - 7:30pm

North Olmsted Branch - Story Room (100)
Wed, Sep 26, 7:00pm - 7:30pm

Strongsville Branch - Storytime Room (60)
Wed, Sep 26, 7:00pm - 7:30pm

Solon Branch - Story/Craft Room (25)
Thu, Sep 27, 9:30am - 10:00am

Brecksville Branch - Storytime Room (40)
Thu, Sep 27, 10:00am - 10:30am

Mayfield Branch - Story/Craft Room (80)
Thu, Sep 27, 10:00am - 10:30am

Gates Mills Branch
Thu, Sep 27, 10:00am - 10:30am

South Euclid-Lyndhurst Branch - Storytime Room (125)
Thu, Sep 27, 10:00am - 10:30am

Garfield Heights Branch
Thu, Sep 27, 10:00am - 11:00am

Beachwood Branch
Thu, Sep 27, 10:00am - 10:30am

Independence Branch - Storytime/Craft Room (12)
Thu, Sep 27, 10:00am - 10:30am

Berea Branch - Storytime Room (100)
Thu, Sep 27, 10:00am - 10:30am

Bay Village Branch - Story Room (30)
Thu, Sep 27, 10:00am - 10:30am

Fairview Park Branch - Storytime Room (15)
Thu, Sep 27, 10:00am - 10:20am

North Olmsted Branch - Story Room (100)
Thu, Sep 27, 10:00am - 10:30am

Strongsville Branch - Storytime Room (60)
Thu, Sep 27, 10:00am - 10:20am

Parma Branch - Story/Craft Room (49)
Thu, Sep 27, 10:00am - 10:30am

Maple Heights Branch - Storytime Room (30)
Thu, Sep 27, 10:30am - 11:00am

Solon Branch - Story/Craft Room (25)
Thu, Sep 27, 10:30am - 10:50am

Independence Branch - Storytime/Craft Room (12)
Thu, Sep 27, 11:00am - 11:20am

Strongsville Branch - Storytime Room (60)
Thu, Sep 27, 11:30am - 12:00pm

South Euclid-Lyndhurst Branch - Storytime Room (125)
Thu, Sep 27, 6:30pm - 7:00pm

Maple Heights Branch - Storytime Room (30)
Thu, Sep 27, 7:00pm - 7:30pm

Middleburg Heights Branch - Children's Activity Room (12)
Thu, Sep 27, 7:00pm - 7:20pm

Strongsville Branch - Storytime Room (60)
Thu, Sep 27, 7:00pm - 7:30pm

Solon Branch - Story/Craft Room (25)
Fri, Sep 28, 9:30am - 10:00am

Bay Village Branch - Story Room (30)
Fri, Sep 28, 10:00am - 10:30am

North Royalton Branch - Story/Craft Room (50)
Fri, Sep 28, 10:00am - 10:30am

Solon Branch - Story/Craft Room (25)
Fri, Sep 28, 10:30am - 10:50am

Bay Village Branch - Story Room (30)
Fri, Sep 28, 11:00am - 11:30am

North Royalton Branch - Story/Craft Room (50)
Fri, Sep 28, 11:00am - 11:30am

Parma Heights Branch - Meeting Room B (21)
Sat, Sep 29, 10:00am - 10:30am

Solon Branch - Story/Craft Room (25)
Sat, Sep 29, 10:00am - 10:30am

Fairview Park Branch - Storytime Room (15)
Sat, Sep 29, 10:30am - 11:00am

Parma Branch - Story/Craft Room (49)
Sat, Sep 29, 11:00am - 11:30am

Southeast Branch - Small Meeting Room (15)
Sat, Sep 29, 2:00pm - 2:30pm

Parma Branch - Story/Craft Room (49)
Sat, Sep 29, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

North Royalton Branch - Resource Room (30)
Sat, Sep 29, 3:00pm - 4:00pm

Brecksville Branch - Meeting Room
Mon, Oct 01, 10:00am - 10:20am

South Euclid-Lyndhurst Branch - Storytime Room (125)
Mon, Oct 01, 10:00am - 10:30am

Independence Branch
Mon, Oct 01, 10:00am - 10:20am

Parma Branch - Story/Craft Room (49)
Mon, Oct 01, 10:00am - 10:20am

Garfield Heights Branch
Mon, Oct 01, 10:00am - 10:45am

Parma Heights Branch - Meeting Room B (21)
Mon, Oct 01, 10:00am - 10:25am

Fairview Park Branch - Storytime Room (15)
Mon, Oct 01, 10:00am - 10:30am

Bay Village Branch - Story Room (30)
Mon, Oct 01, 10:00am - 10:25am

Strongsville Branch - Storytime Room (60)
Mon, Oct 01, 10:00am - 10:25am

Orange Branch - Youth Programming Room (40)
Mon, Oct 01, 10:00am - 10:25am

Strongsville Branch - Storytime Room (60)
Mon, Oct 01, 11:30am - 12:00pm

North Olmsted Branch - Story Room (100)
Mon, Oct 01, 1:30pm - 2:00pm

Beachwood Branch
Mon, Oct 01, 4:00pm - 4:30pm

Brooklyn Branch - Storytime Room (40)
Mon, Oct 01, 6:00pm - 6:30pm

Independence Branch - Storytime/Craft Room (12)
Mon, Oct 01, 6:30pm - 6:50pm

Warrensville Heights Branch
Mon, Oct 01, 6:30pm - 7:00pm

Fairview Park Branch - Storytime Room (15)
Mon, Oct 01, 6:45pm - 7:10pm

Berea Branch - Storytime Room (100)
Mon, Oct 01, 7:00pm - 7:30pm

North Royalton Branch - Story/Craft Room (50)
Mon, Oct 01, 7:00pm - 7:30pm

Parma Branch - Story/Craft Room (49)
Mon, Oct 01, 7:00pm - 7:30pm

Brecksville Branch - Meeting Room
Tue, Oct 02, 10:00am - 10:20am

Richmond Heights Branch - Meeting Room (30)
Tue, Oct 02, 10:00am - 10:30am

Mayfield Branch - Story/Craft Room (80)
Tue, Oct 02, 10:00am - 10:30am

North Royalton Branch - Story/Craft Room (50)
Tue, Oct 02, 10:00am - 10:30am

South Euclid-Lyndhurst Branch - Storytime Room (125)
Tue, Oct 02, 10:00am - 10:30am

Olmsted Falls Branch - Meeting Room A & B (54)
Tue, Oct 02, 10:00am - 10:25am

Parma Heights Branch - Meeting Room B (21)
Tue, Oct 02, 10:00am - 10:30am

Fairview Park Branch - Storytime Room (15)
Tue, Oct 02, 10:00am - 10:30am

Berea Branch - Storytime Room (100)
Tue, Oct 02, 10:00am - 10:30am

Bay Village Branch - Story Room (30)
Tue, Oct 02, 10:00am - 10:25am

Middleburg Heights Branch - Children's Activity Room (12)
Tue, Oct 02, 10:00am - 10:30am

Strongsville Branch - Storytime Room (60)
Tue, Oct 02, 10:00am - 10:25am

Orange Branch - Youth Programming Room (40)
Tue, Oct 02, 10:00am - 10:25am

Warrensville Heights Branch
Tue, Oct 02, 10:30am - 11:00am

Parma Branch - Story/Craft Room (49)
Tue, Oct 02, 10:30am - 10:45am

Brecksville Branch - Meeting Room
Tue, Oct 02, 11:00am - 11:20am

North Royalton Branch - Story/Craft Room (50)
Tue, Oct 02, 11:00am - 11:30am

South Euclid-Lyndhurst Branch - Storytime Room (125)
Tue, Oct 02, 11:00am - 11:30am

Strongsville Branch - Storytime Room (60)
Tue, Oct 02, 11:30am - 12:00pm

Orange Branch - Youth Programming Room (40)
Tue, Oct 02, 12:00pm - 12:30pm

Gates Mills Branch
Tue, Oct 02, 3:30pm - 4:00pm

Beachwood Branch
Tue, Oct 02, 4:00pm - 4:30pm

Parma-Snow Branch - Story/Craft Room (75)
Tue, Oct 02, 6:30pm - 7:00pm

Garfield Heights Branch
Tue, Oct 02, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Fairview Park Branch - Storytime Room (15)
Tue, Oct 02, 6:45pm - 7:15pm

Bay Village Branch - Story Room (30)
Tue, Oct 02, 6:45pm - 7:15pm

Brook Park Branch - StoryRoom (30)
Tue, Oct 02, 7:00pm - 7:30pm

Parma Heights Branch - Meeting Room B (21)
Tue, Oct 02, 7:00pm - 7:30pm

North Royalton Branch - Story/Craft Room (50)
Tue, Oct 02, 7:00pm - 7:30pm